[Спонсорами Чемпионата выступают компании: "Мир Рыболова", "Оско", "Рыболовная Империя", "Рыбэкс".
Состав участников
1. "Мир Рыболова" (Минск)
1. Косач Сергей (капитан)
2. Троцкий Андрей (спортсмен)
3. Чиж Денис (спортсмен, судья)
2. "ГОООЛСН-1" (Гродно)
1. Кравец Виктор (капитан)
2. Федкевич Андрей (спортсмен)
3. Чак Андрей (спортсмен, судья)
4. Ярута Михаил (судья)
3. "Немо" (Минск)
1. Кузьмич Игорь (капитан,спортсмен, судья)
2. Гундилович Михаил (спортсмен, судья)
3. Атрахимович Евгений (спортсмен, судья)
4. "аКватория" (Минск)
1. Вороник Алексей (к) (спортсмен, судья)
2. Филипчик Константин (спортсмен, судья)
3. Михайловский Александр (спортсмен, судья)
5. "Политех" (Минск)
1. Трикозенко Виталий (к) (спортсмен, судья)
2. Джежора Павел (спортсмен, судья)
3. Джежора Сергей (спортсмен, судья, тренер)
4. Бусько Артем (спортсмен, судья)
5. Мулица Слава (спортсмен, судья)
6. "Поймал - отпустил" (Минск)
1. Люцкевич Николай (капитан)
2. Сурганов Андрей (спортсмен, судья)
3. … (спортсмен, судья)
7. "Минск City"
1. Сологубов Артем (к) (спортсмен, судья)
2. Гранчик Павел (спортсмен, судья)
3. Шишкевич Дмитрий (спортсмен, судья)
8. "Спиннинг" (Минск)
1. Витушко Сергей (капитан,спортсмен)
2. Шиманович Олег (спортсмен)
3. Паречина Анастасия (судья)
Состав участников
1. "Мир Рыболова" (Минск)
1. Косач Сергей (капитан)
2. Троцкий Андрей (спортсмен)
3. Чиж Денис (спортсмен, судья)
2. "ГОООЛСН-1" (Гродно)
1. Кравец Виктор (капитан)
2. Федкевич Андрей (спортсмен)
3. Чак Андрей (спортсмен, судья)
4. Ярута Михаил (судья)
3. "Немо" (Минск)
1. Кузьмич Игорь (капитан,спортсмен, судья)
2. Гундилович Михаил (спортсмен, судья)
3. Атрахимович Евгений (спортсмен, судья)
4. "аКватория" (Минск)
1. Вороник Алексей (к) (спортсмен, судья)
2. Филипчик Константин (спортсмен, судья)
3. Михайловский Александр (спортсмен, судья)
5. "Политех" (Минск)
1. Трикозенко Виталий (к) (спортсмен, судья)
2. Джежора Павел (спортсмен, судья)
3. Джежора Сергей (спортсмен, судья, тренер)
4. Бусько Артем (спортсмен, судья)
5. Мулица Слава (спортсмен, судья)
6. "Поймал - отпустил" (Минск)
1. Люцкевич Николай (капитан)
2. Сурганов Андрей (спортсмен, судья)
3. … (спортсмен, судья)
7. "Минск City"
1. Сологубов Артем (к) (спортсмен, судья)
2. Гранчик Павел (спортсмен, судья)
3. Шишкевич Дмитрий (спортсмен, судья)
8. "Спиннинг" (Минск)
1. Витушко Сергей (капитан,спортсмен)
2. Шиманович Олег (спортсмен)
3. Паречина Анастасия (судья)
Комментарий